Just listed— 3 new sales

Downtown Dadeland Apartments Condos for Sale

Browse our available condos for sale.

Below you will find all avaiable condos that are currently for sale at Colonnade at Dadeland. If are looking for a Rental at Colonnade at Dadeland you can also view the list of available rentals within the Building.

When it comes to buying a Condo at Colonnade at Dadeland there are many factors that determine the price of each individual condo unit within Colonnade at Dadeland. Views, Square Footage, Location, Floor, Building Amenities are just a few elements that determine the price of your Colonnade at Dadeland condo. The list price is what an owner of a unit would like to get for a Colonnade at Dadeland Condo. The price is determine by many factors by no means does it define the final agreement price. Talk to us and see how we can help you negotiate a fair market value price for you condo.

Downtown Dadeland Apartments Condos for Sale Market Overview

17
Total Properties
$378,053
Avg Price
982
Avg Sq Ft
$385
Avg $/Sq Ft
$295,000
Lowest Price
$575,000
Highest Price
For Sale 12 Days
7270 SW 88th St # B202, Miami FL 33156
$295,000
7270 SW 88th St #B202
Miami, FL 33156
1 Beds
1 Baths
797 Sq Ft
2006
$370/sqft
For Sale 60 Days
7290 SW 90th St # 202, Miami FL 33156
$315,000
7290 SW 90th St #202
Miami, FL 33156
1 Beds
1 Baths
700 Sq Ft
2008
$450/sqft
For Sale 79 Days
7290 SW 90th St # 308, Miami FL 33156
$320,000
7290 SW 90th St #308
Miami, FL 33156
1 Beds
1 Baths
691 Sq Ft
2008
$463/sqft
For Sale 205 Days
7275 SW 90th Way # 205, Miami FL 33156
$325,000
7275 SW 90th Way #205
Miami, FL 33156
1 Beds
2 Baths
842 Sq Ft
2008
$386/sqft
For Sale
7266 SW 88th St # A203, Miami FL 33156
$330,000
7266 SW 88th St #A203
Miami, FL 33156
1 Beds
1 Baths
782 Sq Ft
2007
$422/sqft
For Sale 182 Days
7280 SW 90th St # 708, Miami FL 33156
$335,000
7280 SW 90th St #708
Miami, FL 33156
1 Beds
1 Baths
780 Sq Ft
2008
$429/sqft
For Sale 92 Days
7290 SW 90th St # 209, Miami FL 33156
$340,000
7290 SW 90th St #209
Miami, FL 33156
2 Beds
2 Baths
879 Sq Ft
2008
$387/sqft
For Sale 86 Days
7275 SW 90th Way # 404, Miami FL 33156
$349,000
7275 SW 90th Way #404
Miami, FL 33156
2 Beds
2 Baths
852 Sq Ft
2008
$410/sqft
For Sale 97 Days
7280 SW 90th St # 601, Miami FL 33156
$360,000
7280 SW 90th St #601
Miami, FL 33156
2 Beds
2 Baths
1,000 Sq Ft
2008
$360/sqft
For Sale 49 Days
No Image Available
$369,900
7280 SW 89th St #D302
Miami, FL 33156
1 Beds
1 Baths
941 Sq Ft
2007
$393/sqft
For Sale 180 Days
7285 SW 90th St # D613, Miami FL 33156
$370,000
7285 SW 90th St #D613
Miami, FL 33156
1 Beds
1 Baths
894 Sq Ft
2007
$414/sqft
For Sale 42 Days
7275 SW 90th St # C208, Miami FL 33156
$375,000
7275 SW 90th St #C208
Miami, FL 33156
2 Beds
2 Baths
1,119 Sq Ft
2007
$335/sqft
For Sale 29 Days
7285 SW 90th St # D414, Miami FL 33156
$380,000
7285 SW 90th St #D414
Miami, FL 33156
2 Beds
2 Baths
1,194 Sq Ft
2007
$318/sqft
For Sale 99 Days
7270 SW 88th St # B303, Miami FL 33156
$398,000
7270 SW 88th St #B303
Miami, FL 33156
2 Beds
2 Baths
1,164 Sq Ft
2006
$342/sqft
For Sale 155 Days
7275 SW 90th Way # 611, Miami FL 33156
$420,000
7275 SW 90th Way #G 611
Miami, FL 33156
2 Beds
2 Baths
955 Sq Ft
2008
$440/sqft
For Sale 7 Days
7270 SW 88th St # B519, Miami FL 33156
$570,000
7270 SW 88th St #B519
Miami, FL 33156
2 Beds
2 Baths
1,536 Sq Ft
2006
$371/sqft
For Sale 97 Days
7265 SW 89th St # A520, Miami FL 33156
$575,000
7265 SW 89th St #A520
Miami, FL 33156
2 Beds
2 Baths
1,565 Sq Ft
2007
$367/sqft

Get Alerts on new Downtown Dadeland Apartments Condos

Subscribe to our condo alerts and be the first to know about new listings at the Downtown Dadeland Apartments. Downtown Dadeland Apartments is a low inventory building, and new listings sell quickly which is why you should subscribe to not miss an opportunity as soon as it becomes available. Work with our team to quickly submit offers and avoid missing out in living at Downtown Dadeland Apartments.

Subscribe Now